中国の電気バス市場

QYResearchが出版した調査資料(QYR70421921)・商品コード:QYR70421921
・発行会社(調査会社):QYResearch
・発行日:2017年3月7日
・ページ数:118
・レポート言語:英語
・レポート形式:PDF
・納品方法:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
・調査対象地域:中国
・産業分野:自動車
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single UserUSD3,200 ⇒換算¥342,400見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
EnterpriseUSD6,400 ⇒換算¥684,800見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明
※お支払金額:換算金額(日本円)+消費税
※納期:即日〜2営業日(3日以上かかる場合は別途表記又はご連絡)
※お支払方法:納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行・郵送(請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込、振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社、支払期限と方法は調整可能)
当調査レポートでは、中国の電気バス市場について調査・分析し、電気バスの中国市場概観、電気バスの種類別市場分析、用途別市場分析、電気バスの中国市場規模予測、関連企業分析、関連企業情報、価格情報、販売動向、中国市場動向、貿易動向、市場環境分析情報などを含め、以下の構成でお届けいたします。

・電気バスの中国市場概観
・電気バスの種類別市場規模
・電気バスの用途別市場規模
・電気バスの中国市場規模
・電気バスの中国市場予測
・電気バスの製造メーカー分析
・電気バスのメーカー別生産量
・電気バスのメーカー別市場シェア
・電気バスの価格動向・価格分析
・電気バスの販売(売上高)動向
・電気バスの貿易(輸出・輸入)動向
・電気バスの産業チェーン分析
・電気バスのマーケティング戦略分析
・電気バスの販売業者(代理店)リスト
・電気バスの市場環境分析
...
【レポートの概要】

Notes:Sales, means the sales volume of Electric Buses
Revenue, means the sales value of Electric Buses

This report studies Electric Buses in China market, focuses on the top players in China market, with capacity, production, price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer, covering
Ursus
Easy Go Electric
YueXi Bus
Temsa
GreenPower Bus
EBus Company
Ebusco
Jingzhou Xinwei
Complete Coach Works
Yangzhou Dawn
Rishbin Vehicles
Rich Electric
Eagle EV
Lian Fu
Zhong Tong
Yutong Buses
Wright Bus
Wanxiang EV
Volvo Buses
VDL
Tecnobus
Tbus
Proterra
Orion Bus
Optare

Market Segment by Regions (provinces), covering
South China
East China
Southwest China
Northeast China
North China
Central China
Northwest China
Split by product Type, with production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, can be divided into
Type I
Type II
Split by Application, this report focuses on consumption, market share and growth rate of Electric Buses in each application, can be divided into
Application 1
Application 2

【レポートの目次】

Table of Contents

China Electric Buses Market Research Report 2017
1 Electric Buses Market Overview
1.1 Product Overview and Scope of Electric Buses
1.2 Electric Buses Segment by Type
1.2.1 China Production Market Share of Electric Buses Type in 2015
1.2.2 Type I
1.2.3 Type II
1.3 Applications of Electric Buses
1.3.1 Electric Buses Consumption Market Share by Application in 2015
1.3.2 Application 1
1.3.3 Application 2
1.4 China Market Size (Value) of Electric Buses (2012-2022)
1.5 China Electric Buses Status and Outlook
1.6 Government Policies

2 China Electric Buses Market Competition by Manufacturers
2.1 China Electric Buses Capacity, Production and Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
2.2 China Electric Buses Revenue and Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
2.3 China Electric Buses Average Price by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
2.4 Manufacturers Electric Buses Manufacturing Base Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
2.5 Electric Buses Market Competitive Situation and Trends
2.5.1 Electric Buses Market Concentration Rate
2.5.2 Electric Buses Market Share of Top 3 and Top 5 Manufacturers

3 China Electric Buses Manufacturers Profiles/Analysis
3.1 Ursus
3.1.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.1.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.1.2.1 Product A
3.1.2.2 Product B
3.1.3 Ursus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.1.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.2 Easy Go Electric
3.2.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.2.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.2.2.1 Product A
3.2.2.2 Product B
3.2.3 Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.2.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.3 YueXi Bus
3.3.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.3.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.3.2.1 Product A
3.3.2.2 Product B
3.3.3 YueXi Bus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.3.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.4 Temsa
3.4.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.4.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.4.2.1 Product A
3.4.2.2 Product B
3.4.3 Temsa Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.4.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.5 GreenPower Bus
3.5.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.5.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.5.2.1 Product A
3.5.2.2 Product B
3.5.3 GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.5.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.6 EBus Company
3.6.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.6.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.6.2.1 Product A
3.6.2.2 Product B
3.6.3 EBus Company Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.6.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.7 Ebusco
3.7.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.7.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.7.2.1 Product A
3.7.2.2 Product B
3.7.3 Ebusco Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.7.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.8 Jingzhou Xinwei
3.8.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.8.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.8.2.1 Product A
3.8.2.2 Product B
3.8.3 Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.8.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.9 Complete Coach Works
3.9.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.9.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.9.2.1 Product A
3.9.2.2 Product B
3.9.3 Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.9.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.10 Yangzhou Dawn
3.10.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
3.10.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
3.10.2.1 Product A
3.10.2.2 Product B
3.10.3 Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2015 and 2016)
3.10.4 Main Business/Business Overview
3.11 Rishbin Vehicles
3.12 Rich Electric
3.13 Eagle EV
3.14 Lian Fu
3.15 Zhong Tong
3.16 Yutong Buses
3.17 Wright Bus
3.18 Wanxiang EV
3.19 Volvo Buses
3.20 VDL
3.21 Tecnobus
3.22 Tbus
3.23 Proterra
3.24 Orion Bus
3.25 Optare

4 China Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Consumption, Export and Import (2012-2017)
4.1 China Electric Buses Capacity, Production and Growth (2012-2017)
4.2 China Electric Buses Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
4.3 China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Export and Import (2012-2017)

5 China Electric Buses Production, Revenue (Value), Price Trend by Type
5.1 China Electric Buses Production and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
5.2 China Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
5.3 China Electric Buses Price by Type (2012-2017)
5.4 China Electric Buses Production Growth by Type (2012-2017)

6 China Electric Buses Market Analysis by Application
6.1 China Electric Buses Consumption and Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
6.2 China Electric Buses Consumption Growth Rate by Application (2012-2017)
6.3 Market Drivers and Opportunities
6.3.1 Potential Application
6.3.2 Emerging Markets/Countries

7 ChinaElectric Buses Market Analysis by Regions (Provinces)
7.1 China Electric Buses Production, Production Value and Price by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
7.1.1 China Electric Buses Production and Market Share by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
7.1.2 China Electric Buses Production Value and Market Share by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
7.1.3 China Electric Buses Sales Price by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
7.2 China Electric Buses Consumption by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
7.3 China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Export and Import (2012-2017)

8 Electric Buses Manufacturing Cost Analysis
8.1 Electric Buses Key Raw Materials Analysis
8.1.1 Key Raw Materials
8.1.2 Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
8.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
8.1.4 Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
8.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
8.2.1 Raw Materials
8.2.2 Labor Cost
8.2.3 Manufacturing Expenses
8.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Electric Buses

9 Industrial Chain, Sourcing Strategy and Downstream Buyers
9.1 Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
9.2 Upstream Raw Materials Sourcing
9.3 Raw Materials Sources of Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
9.4 Downstream Buyers

10 Marketing Strategy Analysis, Distributors/Traders
10.1 Marketing Channel
10.1.1 Direct Marketing
10.1.2 Indirect Marketing
10.1.3 Marketing Channel Development Trend
10.2 Market Positioning
10.2.1 Pricing Strategy
10.2.2 Brand Strategy
10.2.3 Target Client
10.3 Distributors/Traders List

11 Market Effect Factors Analysis
11.1 Technology Progress/Risk
11.1.1 Substitutes Threat
11.1.2 Technology Progress in Related Industry
11.2 Consumer Needs/Customer Preference Change
11.3 Economic/Political Environmental Change

12 China Electric Buses Market Forecast (2017-2022)
12.1 China Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue Forecast (2017-2022)
12.2 China Electric Buses Production, Import, Export and Consumption Forecast (2017-2022)
12.3 China Electric Buses Production Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
12.4 China Electric Buses Consumption Forecast by Application (2017-2022)
12.5 China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Import and Export Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
12.5.1 China Electric Buses Production Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
12.5.2 China Electric Buses Consumption Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
12.5.3 China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Import and Export Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
12.6 Electric Buses Price Forecast (2017-2022)

13 Research Findings and Conclusion

14 Appendix
Methodology
Analyst Introduction
Data Source

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Picture of Electric Buses
Figure China Production Market Share of Electric Buses by Type in 2015
Figure Product Picture of Type I
Table Major Manufacturers of Type I
Figure Product Picture of Type II
Table Major Manufacturers of Type II
Table Electric Buses Consumption Market Share by Application in 2015
Figure Application 1 Examples
Figure Application 2 Examples
Figure China Electric Buses Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Capacity of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table China Electric Buses Capacity Market Share of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Figure China Electric Buses Capacity of Key Manufacturers in 2015
Figure China Electric Buses Capacity of Key Manufacturers in 2016
Table China Electric Buses Production of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table China Electric Buses Production Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Figure 2015 Electric Buses Production Share by Manufacturers
Figure 2016 Electric Buses Production Share by Manufacturers
Table China Electric Buses Revenue (Million USD) by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table China Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table 2015 China Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table 2016 China Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table China Market Electric Buses Average Price of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Figure China Market Electric Buses Average Price of Key Manufacturers in 2015
Table Manufacturers Electric Buses Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area
Table Manufacturers Electric Buses Product Type
Figure Electric Buses Market Share of Top 3 Manufacturers
Figure Electric Buses Market Share of Top 5 Manufacturers
Table Ursus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Ursus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Ursus Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Easy Go Electric Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table YueXi Bus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table YueXi Bus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure YueXi Bus Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Temsa Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Temsa Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Temsa Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table GreenPower Bus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table EBus Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table EBus Company Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure EBus Company Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Ebusco Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Ebusco Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Ebusco Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Jingzhou Xinwei Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Complete Coach Works Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Yangzhou Dawn Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Capacity, Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Rishbin Vehicles Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Rich Electric Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Eagle EV Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Lian Fu Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Zhong Tong Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Yutong Buses Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Wright Bus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Wanxiang EV Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Volvo Buses Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table VDL Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Tecnobus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Tbus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Proterra Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Orion Bus Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table Optare Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Figure China Electric Buses Capacity, Production and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Revenue (Million USD) and Growth (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Export and Import (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Production Market Share of Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure 2015 Production Market Share of Electric Buses by Type
Table China Electric Buses Revenue by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Revenue Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Production Revenue Share of Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure 2015 Revenue Market Share of Electric Buses by Type
Table China Electric Buses Price by Type (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Production Growth by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption by Application (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Consumption Market Share by Application in 2015
Table China Electric Buses Consumption Growth Rate by Application (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Consumption Growth Rate by Application (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production Market Share by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production Value by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production Value Market Share by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Sales Price by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption Market Share by Regions (Provinces)(2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Export and Import (2012-2017)
Table Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Figure Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
Table Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Figure Manufacturing Cost Structure of Electric Buses
Figure Manufacturing Process Analysis of Electric Buses
Figure Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
Table Raw Materials Sources of Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
Table Major Buyers of Electric Buses
Table Distributors/Traders List
Figure China Electric Buses Capacity, Production and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure China Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Production, Import, Export and Consumption Forecast (2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Production Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption Forecast by Application (2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Production Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Consumption Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)
Table China Electric Buses Production, Consumption, Import and Export Forecast by Regions (Provinces)(2017-2022)



★調査レポート[中国の電気バス市場] (コード:QYR70421921)販売に関する免責事項を必ずご確認ください。
★調査レポート[中国の電気バス市場]についてメールでお問い合わせ


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆