バスウェイ-バスダクトの世界市場2021年

【英語タイトル】Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Report 2021

QYResearchが出版した調査資料(QYR21JN5165)・商品コード:QYR21JN5165
・発行会社(調査会社):QYResearch
・発行日:2021年4月1日
・ページ数:142
・レポート言語:英語
・レポート形式:PDF
・納品方法:Eメール(受注後24時間以内)
・調査対象地域:グローバル
・産業分野:産業機械
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single User(1名様閲覧用)USD4,000 ⇒換算¥524,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Multi User(5名様閲覧用)USD6,000 ⇒換算¥786,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明
※お支払金額:換算金額(日本円)+消費税
※納期:即日〜2営業日(3日以上かかる場合は別途表記又はご連絡)
※お支払方法:納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行・郵送(請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込、振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社、支払期限と方法は調整可能)
QYリサーチ社の本調査レポートでは、世界のバスウェイ-バスダクト市場について種類別(エアスプライシングバスダクト(BMC)、集中絶縁プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉バスダクト(CFW))、用途別(工業用建物、商業用建物、市営建物、その他)、地域別(アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、中国、日本、東南アジア、インド)に区分して調査し、纏めました。2016年~2027年までの市場規模と予測(販売量、売上、価格)、主要プレイヤーの競争状況・市場シェア・企業情報、製造コスト分析、販売チャネル・流通業者・顧客情報、市場動向・機会・課題などのマーケットデータが記載されています。市場予測データは新型コロナウイルスの影響を反映させました。
・バスウェイ-バスダクト市場の概要
・世界の主要地域別バスウェイ-バスダクト市場規模2016-2027
・主要プレイヤーの競争状況・市場シェア
・世界のバスウェイ-バスダクト市場規模2016-2021:種類別(エアスプライシングバスダクト(BMC)、集中絶縁プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉バスダクト(CFW))
・世界のバスウェイ-バスダクト市場予測2012-2027:種類別(エアスプライシングバスダクト(BMC)、集中絶縁プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉バスダクト(CFW))
・世界のバスウェイ-バスダクト市場規模2016-2021:用途別(工業用建物、商業用建物、市営建物、その他)
・世界のバスウェイ-バスダクト市場予測2012-2027:用途別(工業用建物、商業用建物、市営建物、その他)
・バスウェイ-バスダクトのアメリカ市場規模と予測2016-2021
・バスウェイ-バスダクトのヨーロッパ市場規模と予測2016-2021
・バスウェイ-バスダクトの中国市場規模と予測2016-2021
・バスウェイ-バスダクトの日本市場規模と予測2016-2021
・バスウェイ-バスダクトの東南アジア市場規模と予測2016-2021
・バスウェイ-バスダクトのインド市場規模と予測2016-2021
・主要プレイヤーの企業情報:事業概要・売上・企業動向
(Schneider Electric、Siemens、ABB、Eaton、LS Cable & System、Starline (Legrand)、DBTS、Godrej & Boyce、Furukawa Electric、Powell Industries、Honeywell、Dynamic Electricals、PPB、KYODO KY-TEC Corp.、Hua Peng、Wetown、Dasheng Microgrid Technology、Woer、BYE Corporation、GUANGLE、Baosheng Group、Hanhe Cable)
・バスウェイ-バスダクトの製造コスト分析
・販売チャネル、流通業者、顧客
・バスウェイ-バスダクトの市場動向・機会・課題
・調査の結論
【レポートの概要】

Bus duct is a closed metal device composed of copper and aluminum bus bars, which is used to distribute large power for each component of the distributed system. In the indoor low-voltage power transmission trunk project, more and more wires and cables have been replaced.
In terms of product type and technology, the products can be divided into Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC), Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC) and Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW). Among them, Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC) occupies the main market, and the market share of output in 2019 is about 60%.
From the perspective of product market application, the products can be used in industrial buildings, commercial buildings, municipal buildings, etc., among which commercial buildings account for the largest proportion. In 2019, bus duct systems for commercial buildings account for about 52% of total production.

Market Analysis and Insights: Global Busway-Bus Duct Market
The global Busway-Bus Duct market was valued at US$ 10480 in 2020 and will reach US$ 14700 million by the end of 2027, growing at a CAGR of 5.8% during 2022-2027.

Global Busway-Bus Duct Scope and Market Size
The global Busway-Bus Duct market is segmented by company, region (country), by Type, and by Application. Players, stakeholders, and other participants in the global Busway-Bus Duct market will be able to gain the upper hand as they use the report as a powerful resource. The segmental analysis focuses on sales, revenue and forecast by region (country), by Type and by Application for the period 2016-2027.

Segment by Type
Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)
Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)
Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)

Segment by Application
Industrial Buildings
Commercial Building
Municipal Buildings
Other

The Busway-Bus Duct market is analysed and market size information is provided by regions (countries). Segment by Application, the Busway-Bus Duct market is segmented into North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia, India and Other Regions.

By Company
Schneider Electric
Siemens
ABB
Eaton
LS Cable & System
Starline (Legrand)
DBTS
Godrej & Boyce
Furukawa Electric
Powell Industries
Honeywell
Dynamic Electricals
PPB
KYODO KY-TEC Corp.
Hua Peng
Wetown
Dasheng Microgrid Technology
Woer
BYE Corporation
GUANGLE
Baosheng Group
Hanhe Cable

【レポートの目次】

1 Busway-Bus Duct Market Overview
1.1 Busway-Bus Duct Product Scope
1.2 Busway-Bus Duct Segment by Type
1.2.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016 & 2021 & 2027)
1.2.2 Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)
1.2.3 Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)
1.2.4 Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)
1.3 Busway-Bus Duct Segment by Application
1.3.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Comparison by Application (2016 & 2021 & 2027)
1.3.2 Industrial Buildings
1.3.3 Commercial Building
1.3.4 Municipal Buildings
1.3.5 Other
1.4 Busway-Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts (2016-2027)
1.4.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size in Value Growth Rate (2016-2027)
1.4.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size in Volume Growth Rate (2016-2027)
1.4.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Price Trends (2016-2027)

2 Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Forecasts by Region
2.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size by Region: 2016 VS 2021 VS 2027
2.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Retrospective Market Scenario by Region (2016-2021)
2.2.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Region (2016-2021)
2.2.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region (2016-2021)
2.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2022-2027)
2.3.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2022-2027)
2.3.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Region (2022-2027)
2.4 Geographic Market Analysis: Market Facts & Figures
2.4.1 North America Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
2.4.2 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
2.4.3 China Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
2.4.4 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
2.4.5 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
2.4.6 India Busway-Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2016-2027)
3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Competition Landscape by Players
3.1 Global Top Busway-Bus Duct Players by Sales (2016-2021)
3.2 Global Top Busway-Bus Duct Players by Revenue (2016-2021)
3.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3) & (based on the Revenue in Busway-Bus Duct as of 2020)
3.4 Global Busway-Bus Duct Average Price by Company (2016-2021)
3.5 Manufacturers Busway-Bus Duct Manufacturing Sites, Area Served, Product Type
3.6 Manufacturers Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
4 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size by Type
4.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Historic Market Review by Type (2016-2021)
4.1.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
4.1.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
4.1.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Price by Type (2016-2021)
4.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Type (2022-2027)
4.2.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Forecast by Type (2022-2027)
4.2.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Type (2022-2027)
4.2.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Price Forecast by Type (2022-2027)
5 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size by Application
5.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Historic Market Review by Application (2016-2021)
5.1.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
5.1.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
5.1.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Price by Application (2016-2021)
5.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Application (2022-2027)
5.2.1 Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Forecast by Application (2022-2027)
5.2.2 Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Application (2022-2027)
5.2.3 Global Busway-Bus Duct Price Forecast by Application (2022-2027)

6 North America Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
6.1 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
6.1.1 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
6.1.2 North America Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
6.2 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
6.2.1 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
6.2.2 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
6.3 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
6.3.1 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
6.3.2 North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

7 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
7.1 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
7.1.1 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
7.1.2 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
7.2 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
7.2.1 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
7.2.2 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
7.3 Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
7.3.1 Europe 142 Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
7.3.2 Europe 142 Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

8 China Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
8.1 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
8.1.1 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
8.1.2 China Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
8.2 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
8.2.1 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
8.2.2 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
8.3 China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
8.3.1 China 313 Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
8.3.2 China 313 Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

9 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
9.1 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
9.1.1 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
9.1.2 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
9.2 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
9.2.1 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
9.2.2 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
9.3 Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
9.3.1 Japan Jan. Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
9.3.2 Japan Jan. Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

10 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
10.1 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
10.1.1 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
10.1.2 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
10.2 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
10.2.1 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
10.2.2 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
10.3 Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
10.3.1 Southeast Asia Km Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
10.3.2 Southeast Asia Km Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

11 India Busway-Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures
11.1 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company
11.1.1 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Company (2016-2021)
11.1.2 India Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021)
11.2 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type
11.2.1 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2016-2021)
11.2.2 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Type (2022-2027)
11.3 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application
11.3.1 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application (2016-2021)
11.3.2 India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Breakdown by Application (2022-2027)

12 Company Profiles and Key Figures in Busway-Bus Duct Business
12.1 Schneider Electric
12.1.1 Schneider Electric Corporation Information
12.1.2 Schneider Electric Business Overview
12.1.3 Schneider Electric Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.1.4 Schneider Electric Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.1.5 Schneider Electric Recent Development
12.2 Siemens
12.2.1 Siemens Corporation Information
12.2.2 Siemens Business Overview
12.2.3 Siemens Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.2.4 Siemens Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.2.5 Siemens Recent Development
12.3 ABB
12.3.1 ABB Corporation Information
12.3.2 ABB Business Overview
12.3.3 ABB Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.3.4 ABB Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.3.5 ABB Recent Development
12.4 Eaton
12.4.1 Eaton Corporation Information
12.4.2 Eaton Business Overview
12.4.3 Eaton Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.4.4 Eaton Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.4.5 Eaton Recent Development
12.5 LS Cable & System
12.5.1 LS Cable & System Corporation Information
12.5.2 LS Cable & System Business Overview
12.5.3 LS Cable & System Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.5.4 LS Cable & System Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.5.5 LS Cable & System Recent Development
12.6 Starline (Legrand)
12.6.1 Starline (Legrand) Corporation Information
12.6.2 Starline (Legrand) Business Overview
12.6.3 Starline (Legrand) Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.6.4 Starline (Legrand) Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.6.5 Starline (Legrand) Recent Development
12.7 DBTS
12.7.1 DBTS Corporation Information
12.7.2 DBTS Business Overview
12.7.3 DBTS Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.7.4 DBTS Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.7.5 DBTS Recent Development
12.8 Godrej & Boyce
12.8.1 Godrej & Boyce Corporation Information
12.8.2 Godrej & Boyce Business Overview
12.8.3 Godrej & Boyce Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.8.4 Godrej & Boyce Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.8.5 Godrej & Boyce Recent Development
12.9 Furukawa Electric
12.9.1 Furukawa Electric Corporation Information
12.9.2 Furukawa Electric Business Overview
12.9.3 Furukawa Electric Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.9.4 Furukawa Electric Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.9.5 Furukawa Electric Recent Development
12.10 Powell Industries
12.10.1 Powell Industries Corporation Information
12.10.2 Powell Industries Business Overview
12.10.3 Powell Industries Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.10.4 Powell Industries Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.10.5 Powell Industries Recent Development
12.11 Honeywell
12.11.1 Honeywell Corporation Information
12.11.2 Honeywell Business Overview
12.11.3 Honeywell Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.11.4 Honeywell Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.11.5 Honeywell Recent Development
12.12 Dynamic Electricals
12.12.1 Dynamic Electricals Corporation Information
12.12.2 Dynamic Electricals Business Overview
12.12.3 Dynamic Electricals Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.12.4 Dynamic Electricals Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.12.5 Dynamic Electricals Recent Development
12.13 PPB
12.13.1 PPB Corporation Information
12.13.2 PPB Business Overview
12.13.3 PPB Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.13.4 PPB Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.13.5 PPB Recent Development
12.14 KYODO KY-TEC Corp.
12.14.1 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Corporation Information
12.14.2 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Business Overview
12.14.3 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.14.4 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.14.5 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Recent Development
12.15 Hua Peng
12.15.1 Hua Peng Corporation Information
12.15.2 Hua Peng Business Overview
12.15.3 Hua Peng Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.15.4 Hua Peng Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.15.5 Hua Peng Recent Development
12.16 Wetown
12.16.1 Wetown Corporation Information
12.16.2 Wetown Business Overview
12.16.3 Wetown Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.16.4 Wetown Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.16.5 Wetown Recent Development
12.17 Dasheng Microgrid Technology
12.17.1 Dasheng Microgrid Technology Corporation Information
12.17.2 Dasheng Microgrid Technology Business Overview
12.17.3 Dasheng Microgrid Technology Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.17.4 Dasheng Microgrid Technology Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.17.5 Dasheng Microgrid Technology Recent Development
12.18 Woer
12.18.1 Woer Corporation Information
12.18.2 Woer Business Overview
12.18.3 Woer Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.18.4 Woer Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.18.5 Woer Recent Development
12.19 BYE Corporation
12.19.1 BYE Corporation Corporation Information
12.19.2 BYE Corporation Business Overview
12.19.3 BYE Corporation Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.19.4 BYE Corporation Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.19.5 BYE Corporation Recent Development
12.20 GUANGLE
12.20.1 GUANGLE Corporation Information
12.20.2 GUANGLE Business Overview
12.20.3 GUANGLE Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.20.4 GUANGLE Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.20.5 GUANGLE Recent Development
12.21 Baosheng Group
12.21.1 Baosheng Group Corporation Information
12.21.2 Baosheng Group Business Overview
12.21.3 Baosheng Group Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.21.4 Baosheng Group Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.21.5 Baosheng Group Recent Development
12.22 Hanhe Cable
12.22.1 Hanhe Cable Corporation Information
12.22.2 Hanhe Cable Business Overview
12.22.3 Hanhe Cable Busway-Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
12.22.4 Hanhe Cable Busway-Bus Duct Products Offered
12.22.5 Hanhe Cable Recent Development

13 Busway-Bus Duct Manufacturing Cost Analysis
13.1 Busway-Bus Duct Key Raw Materials Analysis
13.1.1 Key Raw Materials
13.1.2 Key Raw Materials Price Trend
13.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
13.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
13.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Busway-Bus Duct
13.4 Busway-Bus Duct Industrial Chain Analysis

14 Marketing Channel, Distributors and Customers
14.1 Marketing Channel
14.2 Busway-Bus Duct Distributors List
14.3 Busway-Bus Duct Customers

15 Market Dynamics
15.1 Busway-Bus Duct Market Trends
15.2 Busway-Bus Duct Drivers
15.3 Busway-Bus Duct Market Challenges
15.4 Busway-Bus Duct Market Restraints

16 Research Findings and Conclusion

17 Appendix
17.1 Research Methodology
17.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
17.1.2 Data Source
17.2 Author List
17.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables
Table 1. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (US$ Million) Growth Rate by Type (2016 & 2021 & 2027)
Table 2. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales ((US$ Million)) Comparison by Application (2016 & 2021 & 2027)
Table 3. Global Busway-Bus Duct Market Size (US$ Million) by Region: 2016 VS 2021 &2027
Table 4. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Region (2016-2021)
Table 5. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Region (2016-2021)
Table 6. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Region (2016-2021))
Table 7. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Region (2016-2021)
Table 8. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) Forecast by Region (2022-2027)
Table 9. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share Forecast by Region (2022-2027)
Table 10. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Forecast by Region (2022-2027)
Table 11. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share Forecast by Region (2022-2027)
Table 12. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) of Key Companies (2016-2021)
Table 13. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 14. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 15. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 16. Global Busway-Bus Duct by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3) (based on the Revenue in Busway-Bus Duct as of 2020)
Table 17. Global Busway-Bus Duct Average Price (USD/m) of Key Company (2016-2021)
Table 18. Manufacturers Busway-Bus Duct Manufacturing Sites and Area Served
Table 19. Manufacturers Busway-Bus Duct Product Type
Table 20. Manufacturers Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
Table 21. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Type (2016-2021)
Table 22. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 23. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 24. Global Busway-Bus Duct Price (USD/m) by Type (2016-2021)
Table 25. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 26. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 27. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 28. Global Busway-Bus Duct Price (USD/m) by Type (2022-2027)
Table 29. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Application (2016-2021)
Table 30. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 31. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 32. Global Busway-Bus Duct Price (USD/m) by Application (2016-2021)
Table 33. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Application (2022-2027)
Table 34. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 35. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 36. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 37. Global Busway-Bus Duct Price (USD/m) by Application (2022-2027)
Table 38. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 39. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 40. North America Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 41. North America Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 42. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 43. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 44. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 45. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 46. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 47. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 48. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 49. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 50. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 51. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 52. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 53. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 54. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 55. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 56. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 57. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 58. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 59. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 60. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 61. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 62. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 63. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 64. China Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 65. China Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 66. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 67. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 68. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 69. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 70. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 71. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 72. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 73. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 74. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 75. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 76. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 77. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 78. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 79. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 80. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 81. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 82. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 83. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 84. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 85. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 86. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 87. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 88. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 89. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 90. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 91. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 92. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 93. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 94. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 95. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 96. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 97. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 98. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) by Company (2016-2021)
Table 99. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 100. India Busway-Bus Duct Revenue by Company (2016-2021) & (US$ Million)
Table 101. India Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Company (2016-2021)
Table 102. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 103. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2016-2021)
Table 104. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Type (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 105. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2022-2027)
Table 106. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2016-2021) & (Km)
Table 107. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2016-2021)
Table 108. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales by Application (2022-2027) & (Km)
Table 109. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2022-2027)
Table 110. Schneider Electric Corporation Information
Table 111. Schneider Electric Description and Business Overview
Table 112. Schneider Electric Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 113. Schneider Electric Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 114. Schneider Electric Recent Development
Table 115. Siemens Corporation Information
Table 116. Siemens Description and Business Overview
Table 117. Siemens Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 118. Siemens Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 119. Siemens Recent Development
Table 120. ABB Corporation Information
Table 121. ABB Description and Business Overview
Table 122. ABB Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 123. ABB Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 124. ABB Recent Development
Table 125. Eaton Corporation Information
Table 126. Eaton Description and Business Overview
Table 127. Eaton Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 128. Eaton Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 129. Eaton Recent Development
Table 130. LS Cable & System Corporation Information
Table 131. LS Cable & System Description and Business Overview
Table 132. LS Cable & System Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 133. LS Cable & System Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 134. LS Cable & System Recent Development
Table 135. Starline (Legrand) Corporation Information
Table 136. Starline (Legrand) Description and Business Overview
Table 137. Starline (Legrand) Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 138. Starline (Legrand) Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 139. Starline (Legrand) Recent Development
Table 140. DBTS Corporation Information
Table 141. DBTS Description and Business Overview
Table 142. DBTS Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 143. DBTS Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 144. DBTS Recent Development
Table 145. Godrej & Boyce Corporation Information
Table 146. Godrej & Boyce Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 147. Godrej & Boyce Description and Business Overview
Table 148. Godrej & Boyce Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 149. Godrej & Boyce Recent Development
Table 150. Furukawa Electric Corporation Information
Table 151. Furukawa Electric Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 152. Furukawa Electric Description and Business Overview
Table 153. Furukawa Electric Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 154. Furukawa Electric Recent Development
Table 155. Powell Industries Corporation Information
Table 156. Powell Industries Description and Business Overview
Table 157. Powell Industries Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 158. Powell Industries Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 159. Powell Industries Recent Development
Table 160. Honeywell Corporation Information
Table 161. Honeywell Description and Business Overview
Table 162. Honeywell Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 163. Honeywell Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 164. Honeywell Recent Development
Table 165. Dynamic Electricals Corporation Information
Table 166. Dynamic Electricals Description and Business Overview
Table 167. Dynamic Electricals Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 168. Dynamic Electricals Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 169. Dynamic Electricals Recent Development
Table 170. PPB Corporation Information
Table 171. PPB Description and Business Overview
Table 172. PPB Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 173. PPB Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 174. PPB Recent Development
Table 175. KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Corporation Information
Table 176. KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Description and Business Overview
Table 177. KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 178. KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 179. KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Recent Development
Table 180. Hua Peng Corporation Information
Table 181. Hua Peng Description and Business Overview
Table 182. Hua Peng Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 183. Hua Peng Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 184. Hua Peng Recent Development
Table 185. Wetown Corporation Information
Table 186. Wetown Description and Business Overview
Table 187. Wetown Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 188. Wetown Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 189. Wetown Recent Development
Table 190. Dasheng Microgrid Technology Corporation Information
Table 191. Dasheng Microgrid Technology Description and Business Overview
Table 192. Dasheng Microgrid Technology Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 193. Dasheng Microgrid Technology Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 194. Dasheng Microgrid Technology Recent Development
Table 195. Woer Corporation Information
Table 196. Woer Description and Business Overview
Table 197. Woer Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 198. Woer Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 199. Woer Recent Development
Table 200. BYE Corporation Corporation Information
Table 201. BYE Corporation Description and Business Overview
Table 202. BYE Corporation Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 203. BYE Corporation Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 204. BYE Corporation Recent Development
Table 205. GUANGLE Corporation Information
Table 206. GUANGLE Description and Business Overview
Table 207. GUANGLE Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 208. GUANGLE Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 209. GUANGLE Recent Development
Table 210. Baosheng Group Corporation Information
Table 211. Baosheng Group Description and Business Overview
Table 212. Baosheng Group Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 213. Baosheng Group Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 214. Baosheng Group Recent Development
Table 215. Hanhe Cable Corporation Information
Table 216. Hanhe Cable Description and Business Overview
Table 217. Hanhe Cable Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/m) and Gross Margin (2016-2021)
Table 218. Hanhe Cable Busway-Bus Duct Product
Table 219. Hanhe Cable Recent Development
Table 220. Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Table 221. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 222. Busway-Bus Duct Distributors List
Table 223. Busway-Bus Duct Customers List
Table 224. Busway-Bus Duct Market Trends
Table 225. Busway-Bus Duct Market Drivers
Table 226. Busway-Bus Duct Market Challenges
Table 227. Busway-Bus Duct Market Restraints
Table 228. Research Programs/Design for This Report
Table 229. Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table 230. Key Data Information from Primary Sources
List of Figures
Figure 1. Busway-Bus Duct Product Picture
Figure 2. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2021 & 2027
Figure 3. Type I Product Picture
Figure 4. Type II Product Picture
Figure 5. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2021 & 2027
Figure 6. Industrial Buildings Examples
Figure 7. Commercial Building Examples
Figure 8. Municipal Buildings Examples
Figure 9. Other Examples
Figure 10. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales, (US$ Million), 2016 VS 2021 VS 2027
Figure 11. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales Growth Rate (2016-2027) & (US$ Million)
Figure 12. Global Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 13. Global Busway-Bus Duct Price Trends Growth Rate (2016-2027) (USD/m)
Figure 14. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region: 2016 VS 2021
Figure 15. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region: 2021 VS 2027
Figure 16. North America Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 17. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Km) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 18. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 19. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 20. China Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 21. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 22. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 23. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 24. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 25. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 26. India Busway-Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 27. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2016-2027)
Figure 28. Global 5 Largest Busway-Bus Duct Players Market Share by Revenue in Busway-Bus Duct: 2016 & 2020
Figure 29. Busway-Bus Duct Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3): 2016 VS 2020
Figure 30. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Type (2016-2021)
Figure 31. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Growth Rate by Type in 2016 & 2020
Figure 32. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Share by Application (2016-2021)
Figure 33. Global Busway-Bus Duct Revenue Growth Rate by Application in 2016 & 2020
Figure 34. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 35. North America Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 36. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 37. Europe Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 38. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 39. China Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 40. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 41. Japan Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 42. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 43. Southeast Asia Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 44. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020
Figure 45. India Busway-Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2020
Figure 46. Key Raw Materials Price Trend
Figure 47. Manufacturing Cost Structure of Busway-Bus Duct
Figure 48. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Busway-Bus Duct
Figure 49. Busway-Bus Duct Industrial Chain Analysis
Figure 50. Channels of Distribution
Figure 51. Distributors Profiles
Figure 52. Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure 53. Data Triangulation
Figure 54. Key Executives Interviewed


★調査レポート[バスウェイ-バスダクトの世界市場2021年] (コード:QYR21JN5165)販売に関する免責事項を必ずご確認ください。
★調査レポート[バスウェイ-バスダクトの世界市場2021年]についてメールでお問い合わせ


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆